Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -13
終了
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 06:00
David Cocker
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
2 -16
終了
Kelvin Cheung
Alliance Mt Eden
Charles Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -100 kg
(ADCC)
1 -18
終了
Handre Luus
The Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 04:14
Marcus Handley Bush Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-19
終了
Aidan Johnson
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 06:00
Liam Tosh Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -16
終了
Zane Smith
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Won by Submission - 01:16
Adrian Joseph Zuniga Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
2 -17
終了
Suraj Singh
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 02:47
Harsh Patel Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -14
終了
Cameron Jones
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 02:01
Mason Oliver Combat Room Jiujitsu
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -17
終了
Simon English
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - -1:-8
Adam Halliday The Combat Centre
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-20
終了
Jakan Mcconnell
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:49
Jay Mahadevan Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(ADCC)
2 -20
終了
Danny Hartwell
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Won by points - 06:00
Matt Phillips Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Juvenile Men 15-17 yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
3 -17
終了
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
YiXiao He VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 01:01
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -100 kg
(ADCC)
1 -19
終了
Troy Bourke
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Hayze MIDDLETON-BENNETT EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:54
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-21
終了
Shane Willis
Won by Submission - 03:05
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -100 kg
(ADCC)
1 -20
終了
Handre Luus
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 06:00
Odin Robinson Oliver MMA New Lynn
Juvenile Men 15-17 yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
3 -19
終了
Sam Kember
Hybrid MMA
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(ADCC)
2 -21
終了
Romeo Pawa
Gary Wood Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by points - 06:00
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-22
終了
Aron Pearce
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Brad Ramsey Won by Submission - 03:01
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -100 kg
(ADCC)
1 -21
終了
Hayze MIDDLETON-BENNETT
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Mccormack Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
2 -18
終了
Kelvin Cheung
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 03:28
Harsh Patel Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-23
終了
Aidan Johnson
Core MMA Hamilton
Jakan Mcconnell Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 03:03
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -15
終了
David Cocker
Won by Submission - 00:49
Mason Oliver Combat Room Jiujitsu
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -16
終了
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 06:00
Cameron Jones Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
2 -19
終了
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Suraj Singh Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by points - 06:00
Women 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
1 -23
終了
Stephanie Caruso
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:14
Lara Dempsey Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -100 kg
(ADCC)
終了
Odin Robinson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Walkover
Chris Mccormack Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -100 kg
(ADCC)
1 -22
終了
Handre Luus
The Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:33
Hayze MIDDLETON-BENNETT EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Juvenile Men 15-17 yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
3 -18
終了
YiXiao He
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 00:26
Kale McGrath
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(ADCC)
2 -22
終了
Matt Phillips
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 01:21
Romeo Pawa
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -91 kg
(ADCC)
4-27
終了
Korts Liddell
The Combat Centre
Francis Le Lievre Won by points - 05:00
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -60 kg
(ADCC)
1 -24
終了
James Harding
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Emmanuel Nuval MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington Won by Submission - 00:22
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -100 kg
(ADCC)
2 -24
終了
Mark McCluggage
Whangarei BJJ
Waimarama O'Connell Reign Mma Won by Submission - 03:48