Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
2 -8
終了
Garth Amrein
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 04:03
Joshua Montague
Women 18+yrs / Professional / -70 kg
(ADCC)
4-11
終了
Rebecca Annan
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:30
Briar Johnston Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -6
終了
Philip Rangi
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 06:00
Carlo Meister Core MMA Hamilton
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -9
終了
Pete Hodkinson
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Felipe Polli Dos Santos Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -76 kg
(ADCC)
終了
Kieran Ruffles
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Walkover
Hugo Murphy Atos Auckland
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
2 -9
終了
Juan Camilo Rincon Solano
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 06:00
Jack Donaldson GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -12
終了
Shaun Reszke
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Simon English Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 06:00
Women 18+yrs / Professional / -70 kg
(ADCC)
4-12
終了
Cassandra Walker
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
Briar Johnston Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -9
終了
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 06:00
Sergio Garcia Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -10
終了
Jaye Rio
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 05:42
Pete Hodkinson Combat Room Jiujitsu
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-14
終了
Aidan Johnson
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by Submission - 05:04
HyeonHo Kwon Alliance Mt Eden
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
2 -10
終了
Chris Spahn
Won by Submission - 00:52
Garth Amrein Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -8
終了
Carlo Meister
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by Submission - 05:10
Nick Daly Gracie Allegiance Napier
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
2 -13
終了
Kelvin Cheung
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 00:46
Gavin Kelly Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -11
終了
Beau Rawiri
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 06:00
Felipe Polli Dos Santos Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-10
終了
Barna Szocs
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Matt McMeeking Won by points - 06:00
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
2 -14
終了
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel De Araujo Whangarei BJJ
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -10
終了
Borys Salenko
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
David Cocker Won by Submission - 04:04
Women 18+yrs / Professional / -70 kg
(ADCC)
4-13
終了
Rebecca Annan
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - -1:-21
Cassandra Walker Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
2 -11
終了
Jack Donaldson
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Garth Amrein Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:18
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-15
終了
Brooklyn Limpus
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Liam Tosh Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:27
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -11
終了
Cameron Jones
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 01:29
Hugh Green Alliance Mt Eden
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -13
終了
Caleb Brown
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Adam Halliday The Combat Centre Won by points - 06:00
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-16
終了
Dmitri Gladkih
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Jakan Mcconnell Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 00:48
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -65 kg
(ADCC)
2 -15
終了
Anthony Bowler
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Suraj Singh Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by points - 06:00
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -91 kg
(ADCC)
3 -12
終了
Mason Oliver
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Tawharau Mohi Hori Thai Rotorua
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -14
終了
Simon English
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 04:26
Zane Smith Oliver MMA Kapiti
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-17
終了
Luke Mcconnachie
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Shane Willis Won by Submission - 04:53
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -70 kg
(ADCC)
2 -12
終了
Juan Camilo Rincon Solano
Core MMA Hamilton
Chris Spahn Won by Submission - 02:34
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(ADCC)
1 -15
終了
Adam Halliday
The Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:31
Adrian Joseph Zuniga Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -91 kg
(ADCC)
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(ADCC)
4-18
終了
Aron Pearce
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 05:54
Domanic Millan Carlson Gracie Invercargill