Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Brandon Godfrey
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jay Mahadevan Bush Jitsu Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Juvenile Men 15-17 yrs / Beginner / +80 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
已完成
Dylan Bartley
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Rayyan Balasmeh Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by Submission - 02:17 - Round 1
Juvenile Men 15-17 yrs / Beginner / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
James Purdy
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Erek Morris Bush Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35 - Round 1
Juvenile Women 15-17 years / Professional / +60 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Waikura Taiapa
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Lily Houben Core MMA Hamilton Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Clinton Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
JEREMY JANNY Coromandel BJJ Won by points - 03:00 - Round 2
Juvenile Men 15-17 yrs / Beginner / +80 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Rayyan Balasmeh
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Won by Walkover - 01:00
- Round 1
Bailey Smith Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
已完成
Matthew Heads
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Erek Morris Bush Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Greg Thompson
Whangarei BJJ
James Sargison Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by Submission - Round 1
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Byron Wilson
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 02:21
- Round 1
Levi Aldridge Hori Thai Rotorua
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Levi Ryland
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Owen Erskine Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
已完成
Matthew Heads
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Shaneel Mani Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Anaru Watson
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Lance Vale Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 02:25 - Round 1
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Byron Wilson
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 02:15
- Round 1
James Purdy Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Cody Rogers
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Danny Hartwell Dilmurodov BJJ Won by Submission - 05:12 - Round 2
Women / Open Weight Division / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
已完成
Aingel Melchior
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 04:02
- Round 2
Jade Isbister Bush Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Lance Vale
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Walkover - Round 1
Kyle Leggott Core MMA Hamilton
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
已完成
Shaneel Mani
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
James Purdy Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Michael Findlay
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:14
- Round 2
Domanic Millan Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
已完成
Blake Hattingh
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Adam Fulcher Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Levi Ryland
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Danny Hartwell Dilmurodov BJJ Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Levi Ryland
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - Round 1
Kyle Leggott Core MMA Hamilton
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Matthew Heads
Atos Auckland
Byron Wilson Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Juane Keogh
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Shasa Foster Future Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - Round 1
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Michael Findlay
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:32
- Round 2
Ofa Vala Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Women / Open Weight Division / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
已完成
Aingel Melchior
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Jewel Samuels Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Danny Hartwell
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:54
- Round 2
Lance Vale Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
已完成
Tate Pink
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Joseph Andrews Future Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
James Campbell Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
已完成
Nabeel Dada
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Cullen Marsters Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Jesse Jones
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Shasa Foster Future Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
已完成
Adam Fulcher
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 01:35
- Round 1
Tate Pink Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men 18+yrs / Intermediate / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
已完成
Mark McCluggage
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:45
- Round 2
Odin Robinson Oliver MMA New Lynn