Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
James Thompson
Bush Jitsu
Kyle Robinson Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00 - Round 2
Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Soren Robinson
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Theo Sarkar Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:21 - Round 1
Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Kohen Masoe
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Leon Zhang Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -100 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Narada Bury
Coromandel BJJ
Won by Walkover - Round 1
Aaron Ellis Core MMA Hamilton
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Isaac Fuimaono
The Combat Centre
Zack GIBBINS DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:28 - Round 1
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Wiru Mccallum
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:33
- Round 2
Kaylib Heke VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Seth Heke
Ochiba
Callum Mackie Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:18 - Round 1
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Kyle Robinson
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 02:29
- Round 1
Julian Phipps Atos Auckland
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Noah Green
The Combat Centre
Kai Fyson Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Submission - 03:40 - Round 2
Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / +55 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Soren Robinson
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Kohen Masoe Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Walkover - Round 1
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Narada Bury
Coromandel BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:58
- Round 2
Hayden Henderson Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Theo Sarkar
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Leon Zhang Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Seth Manawatu
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by Submission - 02:09
- Round 1
Alicia Tottenham DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Jerry Stensness
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Federico Anaya Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Zack GIBBINS
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Callum Mackie Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Julian Phipps
Atos Auckland
Hayden Henderson Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 03:22 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Abdel Hameed Dabbour
Atos Auckland
Won by Submission - 01:28
- Round 1
Dawson Gray Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Men 18+yrs / Beginner / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Kyle Robinson
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Narada Bury Coromandel BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45 - Round 1
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Kai Fyson
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Seth Manawatu East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Jerry Stensness
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Dawson Gray Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
YiXiao He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Brandon Godfrey Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:59 - Round 1
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Te Uamairangi Taiapa
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Cody Taylor Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Jay Mahadevan
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:41
- Round 2
Aidan Johnson Core MMA Hamilton
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Federico Anaya
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - Round 1
Abdel Hameed Dabbour Atos Auckland
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Zack GIBBINS
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
- Round 2
Seth Manawatu East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
YiXiao He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 00:53
- Round 1
Aidan Johnson Core MMA Hamilton
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Clinton Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Greg Thompson Whangarei BJJ Won by Submission - 00:21 - Round 1
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Callum Mackie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:10
- Round 1
Kai Fyson Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Girls 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
Alicia Tottenham
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Tiana Taiapa Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by Submission - 01:42 - Round 1
Men 18+yrs / Professional / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
James Sargison
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Won by Submission - 05:28
- Round 2
JEREMY JANNY Coromandel BJJ
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
YiMing He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 02:34
- Round 1
Jai Field Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Juvenile Women 15-17 years / Intermediate / -60 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Eva Bailey
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Te Waereti Tekaha East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by Submission - 02:48 - Round 1